Llistat inscrits

Dorsal Nom Club
167a Raúl Cerrillo López Club Alpha Bikers
167b cARLOS Domnenech Zamarreño Club Alpha Bikers
5a RICARD VALL MALET VEC
5b JORDI GALL HEBLE VEC
70a Marcel Barjuan Lloreda Bicicims
70b Eduard Clota Pla Bicicims
54a Jordi Gómez Panduro Prat Bike
54b Juan Alberto Martínez Valenzuela Prat bike
55a Miguel García perez Stb
55b Carlos Castro González. Stb
48a Rafiki Claret Garcia 1144 3HM Club Esportiu
48b Eugeni Serra Macià 1028 BIKEBERGUEDÀ CLUB CICLISTA
126a DAVID BENITEZ IMPULSMEDESBIKE
126b SERGIO GARCIA PASCUAL IMPULSMEDESBIKE
86a Marco Recio Lopez Club Ciclista Sprint Bike
86b Oscar Valenciano Arias Open Natura
21a raul sancho ordóñez c.c.anclas
21b toni sancho ordóñez independent
78a Gabriel Gangolells Vilà Gangolells Vilà Esport Ciclista Gironella
78b Josep Domenech Palau Alt Llobregat Pla i Baixada
133a joaquim pagès Btt Sasserrencs
133b Albert Grillo Bttsassarrencs
1a ADA XINXO MORERA TRIDEPORTE - TRACKS IBIZA
1b SANTI VAL LUCAS TRIDEPORTE - TRACKS IBIZA
81a Marc Cuadras Btt Queralt
81b Xavier Calull Gâlvez Btt Queralt
18a Laura Mas Tudó PC Mundo
18b David Riu Bosoms PC Mundo
180a Carles Sanchez Calderon Rpk Bike
180b Jordi Prieto Rpk Bike
11a Francesc Piqué Coll Sendicat del pedal
11b Eduard Caballero Costal sendicat del pedal
169a Jordi Más Antunes Cyclery
169b Sergi Fernández Sanz Bkr Vec Store
64a RAUL OLIVER CARRASCO PRAT BIKE
64b LUIS OLIVER CARRASCO PRAT BIKE
73a angel valero villareal cim moià
73b mariano valero fernandez fasol bikes
56a JOAN SERRANO PATON MOTIVATS
56b DAVID DIAZ LOZANO MOTVATS
125a Marc Basora miguel 2x2 santpedor
125b Xavier Clusella pujol Fasol
42a Oriol Casas Zambrano CATBIKE
42b Jofre Casas Zambrano CATBIKE
76a Juanjo Luque conde Suria bicis
76b Xavier Pujolar Abelli No club
36a Roure Pastor Mosella Manresana1930
36b Ivan Dominguez Pla manresana 1930
171a Pau Palau Palau Btt Bellvis
171b Llorenç Torruella -
106a juan manuel personal fernandez addict bikes
106b xavier sola barcelo genesis
24a Julio Julve monsalve Rz5
24b Sergio Salguero Tobes Rz5
110a Carles Mercader Blanco Impuls medes bike
110b Miquel Planas Mata Impuls medes bike
162a Franc Hernandez Masoliver Suria Bicis
162b David Lorca Cardona Btt Fornells
20a Ivan Sampietro Sans Multibike Lleida CC
20b Jaume Gòdia Pallé Multibike CC
124a Marc Fuentetaja Jané BikeCalaf.cat
124b Joan Montaner Sola Butifarra Negre
58a Jeremy martinez garcia penya ciclista navarcles
58b edgar miguelez lopez penya ciclista navarcles
172a SANTI Raya Tresserras Pik2s
172b Diego Contreras Rueda Pik2s
113a Oscar Sabiote Soler MuntBikes Motorprim
113b Josep Maresme Nualart Reportbike
28a Victor Machado Jimènez Cycling Club Sallent
28b Albert Ribera Pi Cycling Club Sallent
98a Joan Delgado Alcalá RIDE4HELP MTB Team
98b Juan Cascales Serrano RIDE4HELP MTB Team
151a Jordi Guillem Martos trujillo
151b Alberto Bascuñana Lopez trujillo
43a manuel tejada adomino Team Tejadabiker
43b miguel angel tejada solano Team Tejadabiker
141a Josep Maria Castells Molet Osona Limits
141b Sergi Ereñas Naranjo Osona Limits
34a albert melet bo melet bo benimoto team
34b josep burgues clua benimoto team
148a MANEL HIDALGO ALVAREZ VEC-Bikefent
148b DANIEL REYES HIDALGO VEC-Bikefent
134a Victor Gimenez martin The Cyclery
134b Joel Abardia Granados The Cyclery
13a Jesus Fanega Club Ciclista Gelida
13b Llorenç Garcia Sense Club
131a Magi Graells Colomer Trideporte
131b David Ruiz Llamas Calders bike
140a Bonaventura Claramunt Boladeras Bike Garrag Rt
140b Jordi Gomà Queraltó -
40a SERGIO LOPEZ MARTIN BASF
40b David Torres Ventura LIZARRAN
163a Santi Serrallach Orejas Egara Bike Team
163b Ramon Rubio Palau Egara Bike Team
142a Jordi Clopés Carbó BikeBurriac
142b Enric Bosch Ruiz BikeBurriac
137a Quico Guiteras Petitbo Bike Moià
137b Ferran Roca Soñe BIKE MOIÀ
101a Jordi Llutart Sarra Amics de la Cursa d'Artés
101b Dani Bañeza Soler Amics de la Cursa d'Artés
157a ENEKO Fernández Gonzalez TRAMDUR
157b DANI FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ trail hunters lleida
15a david planella vila sendicat del pedal
15b alvar mendez amoros sendicat del pedal
107a Carles Domenech Gonzalez Propi
107b David Domemech Gonzalez Propi
57a Carlos Rivera vizcaino RZ5
57b Gines Moreno Ballesta RZ5
96a Xavier Romero Casas Fasol bikes
96b Fernando Garcia Marin Fasol bikes
67a Xavi Luceño Yubero BICIEQUIP
67b Marc Casanova Sola BICIEQUIP
160a Juan Carlos Romero Romero amics ciclistes anoia
160b Jordi Romero Martin amics ciclistes anoia
27a Sergi Viñas Bike Moia
27b Albert Guiteras Bike Moià
88a Dani Reina Bosch 2x2 Santpedor
88b Mark Wilson Independent
68a Ignasi Posas sallent Amics de la cursa
68b Aitor Soler Fernández Amics de la cursa
179a Lluis Martinez Ravetllat Ravet Bike
179b Marc Plans Beltran Ravet Bike
152a Alberto Azpeleta Ortiz Te cyclery
152b Jorge Ribalta Badia Bicis toni
115a Marta Solano Perez Republicbikes
115b Francesc Calvo Riera Bestiar lliure
103a Carles Garcia Pantrigo Pla i baixada
103b David López Ruiz BTT TRIATLO LLUÇANÈS
16a BORIS SIGLER MORENO THE CYCLERY
16b MARC GARRIGA TORRAS THE CYCLERY
174a Ferran Teixidó Sardà Bikeburriac
174b Marcos Roselló Garcia Bikeburriac
62a Jesús Soler Morral 2x2 Santpedor
62b Xavier Iglesias Gabarrós 2x2 Santpedor
144a ÀNGEL SOLER JIMÉNEZ Sala Sport Bike - Esport Ciclista Manresà
144b ANTONI FABRÉS Sala Sport Bike - EEsport Ciclista Manresà
61a cristian Cumplido Maldonado FANATIK BIKE VIC
61b Marc Barea Raurell Btt Cases noves
75a ROGER ALTARRIBA VIÑALS CALDERS BIKE
75b JAUME ARNAU ESCUER CALDERS BIKE
71a AIDA viladrich solano vila ors
71b JOSEP CHAVARRIA BALMANYA CORVI TEAM
93a Enric Tauler Sala Impuls Medes Bike
93b Josep berengui Moreno Impuls Medes Bike
132a Miquel Angel Pala Bacardit Vec
132b Pau Alonso Zaguirre Vec
117a David Avellana Comellas Vec
117b Sergio Sanchez Tortolero Vec
173a ALEX PEREZ PEREZ C.C. ARENYS DE MUNT
173b MARCOS ALTEMIR QUEIPO C.C. ARENYS DE MUNT
31a Adria Vilanova Estrada ArtésBike
31b Fri tarter ArtésBike
53a marc obelleiro capaces ratpenat c.c
53b ezequiel garcia carmona ratpenat.c.c
89a xavier pallejà riba insaciables bike
89b Gustavo Tomás insaciables bike
66a iker vicario vicario beistegi vibike
66b Gonzalo Gomez Ibañez maestre bikes
181a JACINT FRANCH GENESCA SALA SPORT BIKE
181b JOSEP MARIA BONJORN GALAN GLOBEROS DE COLLSEROLA
147a Sílvia Vilardell Parés Monbike Mataró
147b Oskar Mateo Martínez Monbike Mataró
105a Alex Aurell Biosca Biking Point
105b Oriol Carreras Monrós PC Morenito
9a Oscar Devant Frauca No
9b Jordi Lopez Rico No
128a Vicente Palma Moreno YONKIBIKERS
128b Albert Coronel Aguilar YONKIBIKERS
129a Dani Llorens Nuñez
129b JORDI NUALART ROSIÑOL
39a Eduard Villalba cordoba Vec
39b Adr Jiménez Mateo Vec
158a David Puig pujol Blue motors pond
158b Pau Egeda maldonado 1113biking poin
33a lluis pons porta FASOL
33b XAVI CASTAÑO DOMENE out cat
170a SANTI FRANCÀS BOIX BH CONCEPT BCN-BICIEQUIP
170b DANI FABRE ANGUITA XTREMBIKE
77a VICENTE martinez vera vera breakfast
77b eduard yuste mas breakfast
178a David López Pacheco C.C. Sprint Bike
178b Joe Miller Barbosa C.C. Sprint Bike
84a Jaume Ribosa de Gracia two nav
84b Juanjo Adell Sabaté cap
85a david picañol villascusa ccd/dimoni pelut
85b iñaki sagastizabal de lucas dimoni pelut
45a joel vivas martinez lefa team
45b marc noblejas daunis lefa team
121a Francisco Javier Reseco Acedo PRAT Bike
121b David Saiz Martínez Prat Bike
123a Pep Ribera Cornellà E.C.MANRESA
123b Eder Torrades Huarte Tomas Ballès
74a Jordi Alberch bosch Muntbikes motorprim
74b Jaume Caro Mañosa Dbike twonav
65a Inés Rodríguez Couso Bike Garrag Rt
65b Pau Sabaté Marquès -
175a Marc Martí Capella DURMI
175b Jordi Albà Raventós DURMI
35a Joan Miquel Royo Alvarez Tecnirunner
35b Elias Misael Donoso -
159a ALVARO GALEOTE VELASCO Penya Roberto lozano
159b RAUL JURADO SANCHEZ Penya Roberto lozano
100a MARTÍ COMAMALA LAGUNA RADIKAL BIKES
100b LLUÍS FONT BATLLE IMPULS MEDES BIKE
138a Marc Lopez Mora Muntbikes motorprim
138b Daniel Colomer Muntbikes motorprim
136a Pere Hernandez Tresserras CatBike
136b Jose Arellano Cano Esport Ciclista Malgrat
82a DANIEL OLTRA NAVARRO BIKE KIDS CLUB CICLISTA DEL BAGES
82b JUAN ANTONIO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ BIKE KIDS CLUB CICLISTA DEL BAGES
94a PEP RIBA PARELLADA CICLES CATALUNYA
94b JORDI GIL VILELLA CICLES CATALUNYA
120a Miguel Navarro Sanchez Penya Ciclista Morenito
120b Raúl Garcia del Olmo Penya Ciclista Morenito
69a CARLES VENTURA BERTRAL ARE YOU READY
69b MIQUEL TARRES NIETO ARE YOU READY
2a Xavier Sans Otero Nineta Bike Club
2b Jordi Sans Otero Exclusive Team
112a Xavier Gruart Guevara Nuggets Team
112b Robert Matamala Torrent Nuggets Team
111a Laura Queraltó Claramunt BGteam100%natural
111b Miquel Solé Vilanova BTTRUS UECANOIA
156a Alex Sunyer Campos Radical Bikes
156b Òscar Paredes Malagón Bike Girona
50a David Pruna Collbatalle Club Ciclista Arenys de Munt
50b Marti Anglas Tarrats Club Ciclista Arenys de Munt
143a Josep Pere Costa Cantó 2X2
143b Joaquim Puigdemasa Soto Bombers
63a Isaac Campos Pelaez rz5
63b carlos Gómez riveiro rz5
44a Sergi Escriu Mateu BSJ Bikes
44b Mario Cantero Ayala BSJ Bikes
102a Albert Bellès Roma Tbellesteam Bike kids
102b Josep Garriga Arevalo Tbellesteam Bike kids
72a Abelard Claramunt Jorba BTTQUERALT
72b Manel Moron Perez BttQueralt
168a LLOREN TOMAS MARCELINO MONTBIKE AMPOSTA
168b AGUSTÍ QUERAL REVERTÉ MONTBIKE AMPOSTA
83a JORDI ALONSO OCAÑA IMPULS MEDES BIKE
83b ALBERT PALAHÍ RUIZ radikalbikes
116a jose exposito serra bicivicigarrotxa
116b carlos lorenzo sanchez bicivicigarrotxa
176a Miguel Font juarez C.e puig-reig 2017
176b Sergi Manrubia freixa CE puig-reig 2017
46a Noemia Lopes Silva Proflex Bike Components
46b Daniel Gimenez Moreno Muntbikes-Motorprim
104a MIQUEL PRAT TRIADU Sarrià de Ter
104b JOAN VIDAL PINART CCDOSRIUS
12a Ferran Escura Miquel trideporte tracks ibiza
12b ilde férnandez ProtourBcn
87a Jordi Farre Roca CcAlguaire
87b Marc Bantolra Fernandez Bikes ponent
149a FRANCESC MONS SANCHEZ A LA FEIXA BIKER'S
149b MANEL NUÑEZ DE ARENAS A LA FEIXA BIKER'S
177a eloy rueda narbona planificat cycling team
177b jonathan caravantes canovas planificat cycling team
32a Moises Luna Martinez Amics de la Cursa Artes
32b Daniel Marin Martinez Amics de la Cursa Artes
92a Neus Parcerisas Club Bike Catalunya
92b Pep Arqué Bike Catalunya
182a Pablo Sánchez Jodar Outcat
182b Jaume Garcia Martin Club Vilatorrada Esports Club i Outcat
91a MARC MASAGUE VALENCIA ESCAPA
91b Joanet RODRIGUEZ VALLS TOPFUN
164a Samuel priego ramirez Tomas Belles
164b Raul Perez Perea Tomas belles
49a Manuel navas Gonzalez salidas por STB
49b Antonio infante Borrero salidas por STB
51a Cristobal Extremera Iglesias PRAT BIKE CC
51b Jorge Gabriel Martínez Balastegui PRAT BIKE CC
4a Albert Solé Pastor team rocasolé
4b david roca salinas team rocasolé
26a JOSEP FRANCO DIEZ RELBER
26b JORDI CADAFALCH CANO BESTIAR LLIURE
41a SALVA QUIÑONES JIMÉNEZ YONKIBIKERS
41b RAMON GRUESO LUCENA YONKIBIKERS
8a Josep Ramon Montaner Solà Montaner Solà a mi bola
8b carles torrents a mi bola
118a JORDI ALTIMIRAS outcat
118b SENDO ESPINALT OUTCAT
60a Abel Blanque Parcerisa Manresana - Vins Collbaix
60b Carles Casas Cañellas Manresana - Vins Collbaix
119a Josep Enric Farriol FASOL BIKES
119b RAMON CARRERAS PORREDON POCARA
7a Juan Ruiz cotes
7b Carlos Alcañic Gil
145a Maikel Peña pleguezuelos BarMaikelTeam
145b Xavi Casas varela BarMaikelteam
161a Lluís Mas Sors BTT Sant Fruitós
161b David Salvans Seira Btt Sant Fruitós
95a GERARD CANAL PAULI RUFA C.C.
95b JORDI ESTELA DIAZ RUFA C.C.
17a JORDI CAELLAS SIMO ARTESBIKE
17b TONI ROVIRA CORRIUS calders bike
122a JOSE MANUEL PAJUELO ORTIGOSA C.C.PRATBIKE
122b Miguel Angel Acedo Hidaglo C.C.PRATBIKE
22a Jordi Favà CNO
22b Andreu Montero Club Ciclista Olot
47a Xevi Valls Roura STARBIKE
47b Jordi Sanmartin Rodriguez XTREMBIKE
79a Daniel Vila Garcia Jabali bikers c.c sant cebrià
79b Toni Conesa Cabezas Jabali bikers c.c. sant cebrià
166a Antonio Martínez Cuesta PSYCO TEAM
166b Félix Pérez López PSYCO TEAM
99a David Soler Jiménez Esport Ciclista Manresà
99b Oriol Badrenas Perez Amics de la Cursa d'Artés
25a jose manuel romero luque cabrateambikers
25b sergio cernuda almarcha abrera club ciclista
6a Roger Argelaguer Martínez bikecardedeu
6b David Pons totmarxa canoves
135a Manuel Cendrero recio Cendrero recio C.c.prat bike
135b Carlos Gracia caballero CC pratbike
59a juan carlos polo martin pc morenito
59b sergi juan castillejo pc morenito
150a Roger Singla Costa Amics de la cursa d'Artés
150b Pep Closa Fustagueras VEC
37a XAVIER HERNANZ NOGUERAS CLUB CICLISTA DOSRIUS
37b JOSEP FONTSECA GUINART CLUB CICLISTA DOSRIUS
19a Marc Gutés Lopez UEM
19b David Martí Capella AEMA
10a GUILLEM CAELLAS SIMO ARTESBIKE
10b JAVI FARRES LOPEZ ARTESBIKE
29a Xavi Montanyà Balcells BTT QUERALT
29b Jordi Escudé Gonzàlez BTT QUERALT
80a ANDREU CATLLÀ SANCLIMENTS bike berguedà tandem
80b JOSEP ANTONI GARCIA MARTINEZ centre excusionista Navàs
3a Gines Gomez Rodríguez pPllares-icxor
3b Oscar huertas casado Pallares - ixcor
155a Joel Bernades Borda Colla BTT Serra d'Almenara
155b Juli Ernest Borda Perera Colla BTT Serra d'Almenara
23a XAVIER MARTI ORRIOLS TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE
23b FRANCISCO MARTINEZ GARCIA BICIS TONI
127a Joan Dimoni Sanchez Vereda PC Navarcles-Mundibik
127b Alvarez Astilleros Alvarez Astilleros Difoprint-bicis Toni
130a Manel Marin Mateu Open Natura
130b Alberto Dominguez Gago Open Natura
52a ALBERT CASANOVAS GRIERA C.C REPUBLIK BIKES
52b ARNAU GRANE FARELL CC REPUBLIK BIKES
114a Ricard Amores Artbike
114b Angel Rubio Moreno Btterus del Vendrell
146a David Torrescasana Santaularia Manresana1930
146b Melcior Faja Beltran blue motors
108a jose ramon garcia reimondez prat bike
108b diogo longhi fantin prat bike
90a GABI CASAS MAS RADIKALBIKES
90b ALBERT CARRERAS SUREDA RADIKALBIKES
154a Abel Rovira Soler GRANDIA BICI
154b David Macià Flores Puig-reig 2017 club ciclista
139a Juan Antonio Delgado Bellido Zona Bici Esparreguera
139b Joaquín García Bueno Zona Bici Esparreguera
153a Alex Batalla Rubio Cc.Cornudella de montsant
153b Emilio Bodro Caballe Cc.Cornudella de montsant
14a Fernando San Emeterio Gandiaga San Emeterio Gandiaga MTB Ramales
14b Ignacio Miravalles Romero Madrid Big Race
109a Eduard Jordan Perez A La Feixa Biker's
109b Oscar Díaz Noé Bike Burriac
97a Kim Casado Montserrat Prat bike
97b Francisco Aguilar Cano Prat bike
165a Jaume Reig Puente Reig Puente Fanatik Bike Vic
165b Miguel angel moreno ortiz Fanatik Bique Vic
30a Sergio Cervera Ibarz Sprint Bike
30b Joan Guillamat Castells Sprint Bike
38a NURIA LAUCO LAUCO BH CONCEPT BCN
38b ALEX ALBALA TOLDRA BH CONCEPT BCN